Tasmanian University Football Club

Honour Boards

 

Board Honour Year / Order Surname  Name
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1946    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1947    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1948 Foster G
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1949 Foster G
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1950    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1951    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1952    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1953    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1954 Howard P
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1955 Howard P
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1956 Charlesworth M
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1957 Scott R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1958 Evers N
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1959 McDonald K
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1960 Francey R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1961 Wilson H
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1962 Burbury T
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1963 Mattiske R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1964 Jago J
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1965 Crocker P
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1966 Ward T
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1967 Luyendyk A
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1968 Luyendyk A
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1969 Henderson K
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1970 Owens T
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1971 Luyendyk A
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1972 Luyendyk A
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1973 Luyendyk A
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1974 Cuff L
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1975 Fraser I
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1976 Rundle G
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1977 Collett R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1978 Bennett L
PA Salter 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1979 Luck E
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1980 Collett R
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1981 Avery S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1982 Avery S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1983 Morgan S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1984 Smyth A
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1985 Morgan S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1986 Willis B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1987 Willis B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1988 Walker S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1989 Willis B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1990 Walker P
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1991 Stedman J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1992 Preshaw M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1993 MacMurray J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1994 Stedman J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1995 Preshaw M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1995 Stedman J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1996 Stedman J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1997 Adams S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1998 Stedman J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 1999 Beaumont C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2000 Burgess C(EJ)
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2001 Bailey G
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2002 Richardson J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2003 Lyne S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2004 Damasena J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2005 Shaw G
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2006 Burgess C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2007 Dineley C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2008 Welch D
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2009 Burgess C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2010 Gilmour A
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Best & Fairest 2011  Stride  J
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1946    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1947    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1948 Coleman G
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1949 Butterworth D
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1950    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1951 Foster G
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1952 Doran R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1953 Carney B
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1954 Howard P
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1955 Howard P
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1956 Malseed R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1957 Malseed R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1958 Evers N
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1959 Evers N
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1960 Johnson G
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1961 Francey R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1962 Kudelka W
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1963 Kudelka W
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1964 Burbury T
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1965 Swifte D
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1966 Crocker R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1967 Scully D
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1968 Hall P
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1969 Rundle D
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1970 Henderson K
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1971 Owens T
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1972 Luyendyk A
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1973 Luyendyk A
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1974 Collett P
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1975 Cuff L
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1976 Mawbey R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1977 Mawbey R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1978 Mawbey R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Captain 1979 Murton M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1980 Avery S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1981 Avery S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1982 Avery S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1983 Willis B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1984 Willis B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1985 Willis B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1986 McManus P
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1987 Willis B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1988 Walker P
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1989 Walker P
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1990 Walker P
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1991 MacMurray J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1992 Manion B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1993 Donnelly C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1994 Donnelly C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1995 Stedman J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1996 Stedman J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1997 Preshaw M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1998 Preshaw M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1999 Burgess C(EJ)
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 1999 Preshaw M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2000 O'Connor J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2001 Millen J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2002 Burgess C(EJ)
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2003 Arnold M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2004 Smith R
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2005 Burgess C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2006 Burgess C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2007 Burgess C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2008 Farmilo G
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2008 Shaw G
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2009 Burgess C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2010 Burgess C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Captain 2011 Burgess C
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1946    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1947    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1948 McGrath FC
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1949 McGrath FC
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1950 McGrath FC
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1951    
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1952 Treweek K
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1953 Carney B
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1954 Howard P
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1955 Cazaly R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1956 Richardson N
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1957 Richardson N
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1958 Wilkinson  G
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1959 Barling V
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1960 Barling V
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1961 Barling V
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1962 Barling V
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1963 Barling V
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1964 Barling V
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1965 Bennett D
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1966 Bennett D
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1967 Eade B
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1968 Eade B
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1969 Eade B
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1970 Eade B
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1971 Eade B
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1972 Eade B
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1973 Eade B
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1974 Gregory N
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1975 Gregory N
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1976 Mawbey R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1977 Mawbey R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1978 Mawbey R
PA Salter 1st XVIII Coach 1979 Radford R
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1980 Avery S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1981 Avery S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1982 Avery S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1983 Johnston  M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1984 Johnston  M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1985 Johnston  M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1986 Johnston  M
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1987 Excell K
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1988 Walker P
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1989 Walker P
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1990 Walker P
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1991 Willis B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1992 Willis B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1993 Manion B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1994 Manion B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1995 Manion B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1996 Manion B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1997 Adams S
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1998 Martin C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 1999 Martin C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2000 Burgess C(EJ)
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2001 Howard B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2002 Lewis T
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2003 Menzie K
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2004 Gulliver J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2005 Gulliver J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2006 Haremza C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2007 Haremza C
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2008 Barwick J
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2009 Beams B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2010 Beams B
GB Harrison 1st XVIII Coach 2011 Beams B
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1966 Brain T
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1967 Sowter P
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1968 Evans P
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1969 Howell R
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1970 Headlam R
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1971 Fraser R
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1972 Alexander M
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1973 Robinson B
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1974 Bailey M
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1975 Cooper D
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1976 Salter P
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1977 Ivey R
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1978 Poole B
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1979 Dickenson M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1980 Sykes J
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1981 Guest P
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1982 Clifford A
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1983 McKinlay A
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1984 Rogers N
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1985 Rogers N
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1986 Rogers N
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1987 Foot K
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1988 Rogers N
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1989 Hawkes G
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1990 Marshall L
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1991 Marshall L
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1992 Jermy S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1993 Gregory M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1994 Grandfield S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1995 Sheen D
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1996 Sheen D
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1997 Stennard C
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1998 Preshaw N
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 1999 Richardson J
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2000 Preshaw J
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2001 Blundstone G
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2002 Pratt K
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2003 Rayner C
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2004 Scott E
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2005 Owens W
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2006 Cooper S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2007 Cooper S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2008 Loader S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2009 Harrison J
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2010 Owens W
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Best & Fairest 2011 Rippon  M
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1966 Lake P
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1967 Sowter P
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1968 Gregory N
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1969 Newman I
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1970 McCullock Q
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1971 Wenn M
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1972 Alexander M
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1973 Pepper G
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1974 Wells G
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1975 Guest P
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1976 Guest P
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1977 Ivey R
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1978 Ivey R
PA Salter 2nd XVIII Captain 1979 Alexander M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1980 Alexander M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1981 Guest P
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1982 Foot K
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1983 Foot K
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1984 Foot K
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1985 Trethewie W
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1986 Trethewie W
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1987 Foot K
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1988 Clifford A
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1989 Sealy M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1990 Clifford A
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1991 Johnston C
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1992 White D
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1993 Gregory M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1994 Sealy M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1995 Sealy M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1996 Sheen D
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1997 Sheen D
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1998 Grandfield S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 1999 Sealy M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2000 Sealy M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2001 Sealy M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2002 Sealy M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2003 Sealy M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2004 Sealy M
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2005 Rolls S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2006 Rolls S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2007 Cooper S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2008 Parker F
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2009 Rolls S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2010 Rolls S
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2011 Langmaid A
GB Harrison 2nd XVIII Captain 2011 Gordon J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1966 Aitken R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1967 Tytler R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1968 Groves N
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1969 Trapp J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1970 Gregory N
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1971 Robinson P
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1972 McGrath-Kerr S
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1973 Carswell J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1974 Murton M
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1974 Poynder M
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1975 Moore B
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1976 Wootton L
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1977 Tammens J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1978 Webster A
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1979 Elder M
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1980 Stump N
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1981 O'Sullivan D
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1982 Gee P
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1983 Eade G
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1984 Chalmers R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1985 Gee P
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1986 Jones B
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1987 Sykes J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1988 Smith R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1989 Willis R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1990 Ling I
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1991 Arnold B
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1992 Smith M
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1993 Lancaster G
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1994 Brown M
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1995 Brown M
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1996 Brown M
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1997 Colgrave G
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1998 Stone J
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 1999 McHarg M
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Best & Fairest 2000 Stuart-Smith R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1966 Radford R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1967 Radford R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1968 Laver J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1969 Laver J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1970 Gregory N
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1971 Laver J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1972 Wells G
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1973 Radford R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1974 Wright L
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1975 Radford R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1976 Radford R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1977 Flanagan M
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1978 Hirst K
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1979 Moore B
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1980 Stump N
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1981 Stump N
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1982 Ellwood D
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1983 Eade G
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1984 Ogier P
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1985 Sykes J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1986 Sykes J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1987 Sykes J
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1988 King  C
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1989 Hanson R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1990 Willis R
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1991 Jones P
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1992 White P
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1993 Brown K
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1994 LoBasso M
PA Salter 3rd XVIII Captain 1995 LoBasso M
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Captain 1996 LoBasso M
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Captain 1997 Kirkaldie J
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Captain 1998 LoBasso M
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Captain 1999 Howard T
WOJ Trethewie 3rd XVIII Captain 2000 Thornton M
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1967 Doolan B
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1968 Hay P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1969 Oliver D
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1970 Lynch S
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1971 Fish P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1972 Cuff L
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1973 Crisp A
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1974 Moore B
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1975 Mansfield G
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1976 Alcock P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1977 Leary G
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1977 Snare N
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1978 Alcock P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1979 Holden P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1981 Sykes  J
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1982 Ogier P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1983 Rogers N
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1984 Austin R
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1985 Rainbird C
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1986 McKinlay A
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1989 Gaffney R
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1990 Rogers N
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1991 Booth E
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1992 Gillard A
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1993 Rowelly M
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1994 Chick J
PA Salter 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1995 Griggs J
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1996 Griggs J
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1997 Thorn  A
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1998 Moore M
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 1999 Newbold A
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Best & Fairest 2000 Seaburn N
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1967 Hay P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1968 Hay P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1969 Sawford B
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1970 Radford R
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1971 Fish P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1972 Wright  L
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1973 Niehus R
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1974 Flanagan M
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1975 Flanagan M
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1976 Flanagan M
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1977 Breeze D
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1978 Fitzgerald J
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1979 Phair G
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1981 Trethewie W
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1982 Ogier P
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1983 Phair G
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1984 Phair G
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1985 Fitzgerald J
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1986 Grubb T
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1989 Grubb T
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1990 Rogers N
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1991 McShane R
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1992 Fletcher I
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1993 Rowelly M
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1994 Harris B
PA Salter 4th XVIII Captain 1995 Pemberton M
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Captain 1996 Griggs J
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Captain 1997 Mollineaux A
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Captain 1998 Mason B
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Captain 1999 Seaburn N
WOJ Trethewie 4th XVIII Captain 2000 Harris G
PA Salter 5th XVIII Best & Fairest 1969 Rayner J
PA Salter 5th XVIII Best & Fairest 1970 Walsh P
PA Salter 5th XVIII Best & Fairest 1971 Panton D
PA Salter 5th XVIII Best & Fairest 1972 Seabrook M
PA Salter 5th XVIII Best & Fairest 1978 Snare N
PA Salter 5th XVIII Captain 1969 Field M
PA Salter 5th XVIII Captain 1970 Fish P
PA Salter 5th XVIII Captain 1971 Hay P
PA Salter 5th XVIII Captain 1972 Kelp B
PA Salter 5th XVIII Captain 1978 Phair G
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 1 Rees J
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 2 Malseed R
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 3 Salter P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 4 Lake P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 5 Hall P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 6 Scully D
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 7 Salmon P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 8 Grgory N
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 9 MacKinnon N
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 10 Laver J
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 11 Radford R
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 12 Snare B
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 13 Wenn M
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 14 Fish P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 15 Griggs W
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 16 Luyendyk A
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 17 Rundle G
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 18 Bellchambers C
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 19 Robinson P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 20 Simpson R
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 21 Klienig C
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 22 Hoggett B
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 23 Friend W
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 24 Fraser I
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 25 Collett R
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 26 Brown K
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 27 Flanagan M
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 28 Collett P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 29 Guest P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 30 Smith S
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 100 31 Murton M
Brian Eade Games 100 32 Wells G
Brian Eade Games 100 33 Newman I
Brian Eade Games 100 34 Palmer C
Brian Eade Games 100 35 O'Hern P
Brian Eade Games 100 36 Coombes G
Brian Eade Games 100 37 Rataj J
Brian Eade Games 100 38 Fitzgerald J
Brian Eade Games 100 39 Hall D
Brian Eade Games 100 40 Alexander M
Brian Eade Games 100 41 Fitzgibbon J
Brian Eade Games 100 42 Moore B
Brian Eade Games 100 43 Sykes J
Brian Eade Games 100 44 Potter D
Brian Eade Games 100 45 Jones P
Brian Eade Games 100 46 Dakin J
Brian Eade Games 100 47 Nicholls D
Brian Eade Games 100 48 Bingham R
Brian Eade Games 100 49 Trethewie W
Brian Eade Games 100 50 Kelly P
Brian Eade Games 100 51 Viney P
Brian Eade Games 100 52 Miller  G
Brian Eade Games 100 53 Large T
Brian Eade Games 100 54 McManus K
Brian Eade Games 100 55 Phair G
Brian Eade Games 100 56 Willis B
Brian Eade Games 100 57 Fraser G
Brian Eade Games 100 58 Rodwell A
Brian Eade Games 100 59 Curran S
Brian Eade Games 100 60 Foot K
Brian Eade Games 100 61 Johnson C
Brian Eade Games 100 62 McManus P
Brian Eade Games 100 63 Clifford A
Brian Eade Games 100 64 Dickenson B
Brian Eade Games 100 65 Horsley N
Brian Eade Games 100 66 McKinlay A
Brian Eade Games 100 67 Ogier P
Brian Eade Games 100 68 Pitman J
Brian Eade Games 100 69 Smith R
Brian Eade Games 100 70 Johnstone C
Brian Eade Games 100 71 Eade G
Brian Eade Games 100 72 McCarthy G
Brian Eade Games 100 73 Martin C
Brian Eade Games 100 74 Deegan W
Brian Eade Games 100 75 Archer I
Brian Eade Games 100 76 Rundle D
Brian Eade Games 100 77 Stephens C
Brian Eade Games 100 78 Rogers N
Brian Eade Games 100 79 Willis R
Brian Eade Games 100 80 King C
Brian Eade Games 100 81 Sealy M
Brian Eade Games 100 82 Gregory M
Brian Eade Games 100 83 Smith D
Brian Eade Games 100 84 Donnelly C
Brian Eade Games 100 85 Griffiths P
Brian Eade Games 100 86 Morton A
Brian Eade Games 100 87 Rogers A
Brian Eade Games 100 88 Stennard C
Brian Eade Games 100 89 Sheen D
Brian Eade Games 100 90 Preshaw M
Brian Eade Games 100 91 Marshall L
Ric Southee Games 100 92 Brown K
Ric Southee Games 100 93 MacDonald A
Ric Southee Games 100 94 Martin N
Ric Southee Games 100 95 Chatterton W
Ric Southee Games 100 96 MacMurray J
Ric Southee Games 100 97 Smith M
Ric Southee Games 100 98 Stedman J
Ric Southee Games 100 99 Mason B
Ric Southee Games 100 100 Preshaw N
Ric Southee Games 100 101 Harris G
Ric Southee Games 100 102 Donnelly T
Ric Southee Games 100 103 Stevens G
Ric Southee Games 100 104 Blundstone G
Ric Southee Games 100 105 Wyver A
Ric Southee Games 100 106 Burgess C(EJ)
Ric Southee Games 100 107 Preshaw J
Ric Southee Games 100 108 Blair M
Ric Southee Games 100 109 Grandfield S
Ric Southee Games 100 110 Welch J
Ric Southee Games 100 111 Howard T
Ric Southee Games 100 112 Darby B
Ric Southee Games 100 113 Mollineaux A
Ric Southee Games 100 114 Brooks P
Ric Southee Games 100 115 O'Connor J
Ric Southee Games 100 116 Suito S
Ric Southee Games 100 117 Reeve M
Ric Southee Games 100 118 Rolls S
Ric Southee Games 100 119 Jones C
Ric Southee Games 100 120 Stewart T
Ric Southee Games 100 121 Shaw G
Ric Southee Games 100 122 Burgess C
Ric Southee Games 100 123 Morey J
Brian Eade Games 150 1 Lake P
Brian Eade Games 150 2 Hall P
Brian Eade Games 150 3 Scully D
Brian Eade Games 150 4 Radford R
Brian Eade Games 150 5 Hoggett B
Brian Eade Games 150 6 Guest P
Brian Eade Games 150 7 Murton M
Brian Eade Games 150 8 Collett R
Brian Eade Games 150 9 Alexander M
Brian Eade Games 150 10 Fitzgerald J
Brian Eade Games 150 11 Collett P
Brian Eade Games 150 12 Moore B
Brian Eade Games 150 13 Fraser I
Brian Eade Games 150 14 Jones P
Brian Eade Games 150 15 Nicholls D
Brian Eade Games 150 16 Trethewie W
Brian Eade Games 150 17 Sykes J
Brian Eade Games 150 18 Kelly P
Brian Eade Games 150 19 Potter D
Brian Eade Games 150 20 Willis B
Brian Eade Games 150 21 Clifford A
Brian Eade Games 150 22 McKinlay A
Brian Eade Games 150 23 Johnson C
Brian Eade Games 150 24 Smith P
Brian Eade Games 150 25 Pitman J
Brian Eade Games 150 26 Eade G
Brian Eade Games 150 27 Johnstone C
Brian Eade Games 150 28 McCarthy G
Brian Eade Games 150 29 Archer I
Brian Eade Games 150 30 Martin C
Brian Eade Games 150 31 Sealy M
Ric Southee Games 150 32 Stennard C
Ric Southee Games 150 33 Morton A
Ric Southee Games 150 34 Sheen D
Ric Southee Games 150 35 Sealy M
Ric Southee Games 150 36 Marshall L
Ric Southee Games 150 37 Donnelly C
Ric Southee Games 150 38 Willis R
Ric Southee Games 150 39 Burgess C(EJ)
Ric Southee Games 150 40 Chatterton W
Ric Southee Games 150 41 Preshaw J
Ric Southee Games 150 42 Preshaw M
Ric Southee Games 150 43 Preshaw N
Ric Southee Games 150 44 Smith D
Ric Southee Games 150 45 Stevens G
Ric Southee Games 150 46 Harris G
Ric Southee Games 150 47 Grandfield S
Ric Southee Games 150 48 Welch J
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1983 Guest P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1985 Fitzgerald J
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1985 Moore B
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1987 Sykes J
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1987 Nicholls D
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1987 Trethewie W
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1989 Jones P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1992 Johnson  C
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1993 Clifford A
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1994 McCarthy G
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1994 McKinlay A
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1996 Sealy M
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1996 Smith R
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1996 Pitman J
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 200 1997 Gregory M
John S Kenny Games 200 1998 Donnelly C
John S Kenny Games 200 1998 Stennard C
John S Kenny Games 200 2000 Sheen D
John S Kenny Games 200 2001 Marshall L
John S Kenny Games 200 2002 Burgess C(EJ)
John S Kenny Games 200 2002 Preshaw J
John S Kenny Games 200 2003 Stevens G
John S Kenny Games 200 2003 Preshaw N
John S Kenny Games 200 2004 Harris G
John S Kenny Games 200 2009 Brooks P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 300 1992 Trethewie W
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 300 1999 Sealy M
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 300 1999 McKinlay A
JRP('Rowley') Clark Games 300 2003 Gregory M
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1956 Clark JRP
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1960 Hall PG
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1961 Barling VR
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1963 Lake P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1966 Harrison GB
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1967 Scully DJ
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1969 Eade BC
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1970 Southee RC
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1971 Gregory N
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1972 Luyendyk A
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1974 Wells G
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1975 Radford R
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1977 Hoggett B
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1980 Fraser I
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1981 Guest P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1982 Collett R
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1983 Alexander M
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1986 Fitzgerald J
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1986 Kenny J
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1986 Trethewie W
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1987 Moore B
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1987 Sykes J
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1987 Nicholls D
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1987 Kelly P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1988 Willis B
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1989 Jones P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1992 Eade G
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1992 Johnson C
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1993 Clifford A
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1994 McCarthy G
JRP('Rowley') Clark Life Member 1994 McKinlay A
John S Kenny Life Member 1996 Martin C
John S Kenny Life Member 1997 Sealy M
John S Kenny Life Member 1998 Donnelly C
John S Kenny Life Member 1998 Gregory M
John S Kenny Life Member 1998 Pitman J
John S Kenny Life Member 1998 Stennard C
John S Kenny Life Member 1999 Lovell C
John S Kenny Life Member 1999 Nichols C
John S Kenny Life Member 2000 Sheen D
John S Kenny Life Member 2001 Archer I
John S Kenny Life Member 2001 Marshall L
John S Kenny Life Member 2002 Burgess C(EJ)
John S Kenny Life Member 2003 Stevens G
John S Kenny Life Member 2004 Harris G
John S Kenny Life Member 2010 Brooks P
JRP('Rowley') Clark Patrons 1 Clark JRP
JRP('Rowley') Clark Patrons 2 Harrison GB
JRP('Rowley') Clark Patrons 3 Southee RC
PA Salter President 1946    
PA Salter President 1947    
PA Salter President 1948    
PA Salter President 1949    
PA Salter President